Canadian Necrology

MacGregor, Mrs. Mary Esther

  • FirstName:
    Mary
    MiddleName:
    Esther
    Surname:
    MacGregor
    Other Surname:
    Miller
    Other Names:
    Marian Keith
    Title:
    Mrs.
    Year of Death:
    1961
    Sex:
    Female
    Age at Death:
    85
    Date of Death:
    Friday, February 10, 1961
    CanObitPage1:
    0
    CanObitPage2:
    0
    CanObitVolume:
    0
    Record Group:
    Other Records.
    Remarks:
    Born 1876, died February 10, 1961. Marion Keith, pseud.
    Spouse's First Name:
    D.
    Spouse's Middle Names:
    C.
    Spouse's Surname:
    MacGregor
    Spouse's Title:
    Mr.
    Widowed:
    No